Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
26.11.03, 20 years
26.11.03, 20 years
Oksana Selekhmeteva vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga - H2H matches
09.03.20 | q 2 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W25 Cairo | Hard |
Oksana Selekhmeteva form & Samantha Imbo Nloga form
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
12.01.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Samantha Imbo Nloga - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | - Samantha Imbo Nloga - walk over | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petja Drame | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Shefali Arora | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Gelber | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Sonia Tuyishime | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Daniels | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sydney Dorcil | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-2, 7-64 | match details |