INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milana Zhabrailova vs. Ola Abou Zekry - H2H matches
13.09.17 | 1st round | Ola Abou Zekry | Milana Zhabrailova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
06.09.17 | 1st round | Milana Zhabrailova | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Milana Zhabrailova form & Ola Abou Zekry form
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-74, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |