MATCH
21.04.23 | 1/4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Telde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleksandra Oliynykova | Arabella Koller | |
1st SERVE % | 69/88 (78%) | 37/64 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/69 (57%) | 16/37 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/19 (37%) | 11/27 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 4/12 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/64 (58%) | 42/88 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/152 (55%) | 69/152 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Arabella Koller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 years
18.770 $
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Arabella Koller - H2H matches
21.04.23 | 1/4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Telde | Clay |
25.08.22 | 2nd round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Arabella Koller | 2-0, Arabella Koller - retired | match details | W15 Bad | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Arabella Koller form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |