Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
09.06.98, 25 years
18.482 $
09.06.98, 25 years
18.482 $
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Linda Sevcikova - H2H matches
26.06.22 | q 1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Linda Sevcikova form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Linda Sevcikova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Luciano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-2, 2-2, Lidia Encheva - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Brotea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |