MATCH
12.04.23 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Telde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oleksandra Oliynykova | Maria Toma | |
1st SERVE % | 34/57 (60%) | 28/44 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/34 (74%) | 8/28 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/23 (35%) | 7/16 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/44 (66%) | 24/57 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Maria Toma | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oleksandra Oliynykova vs. Maria Toma - H2H matches
12.04.23 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Maria Toma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Telde | Clay |
12.10.22 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Oleksandra Oliynykova form & Maria Toma form
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Maria Toma - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 6-0, Nadezda Khalturina - retired | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |