INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Doroshina vs. Akvile Parazinskaite - H2H matches
15.06.15 | q 2 | Olga Doroshina | Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Olga Doroshina form & Akvile Parazinskaite form
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Akvile Parazinskaite - last matches
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-62, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Owensby | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Kulikov | 2-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-64, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 fin | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |