INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Saez Larra vs. Akvile Parazinskaite - H2H matches
09.02.15 | 1st round | Olga Saez Larra | Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Olga Saez Larra form & Akvile Parazinskaite form
Olga Saez Larra - last matches
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Madrid - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
17.10.21 q 2 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.21 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Akvile Parazinskaite - last matches
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-62, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Owensby | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Kulikov | 2-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-64, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 fin | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |