INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gadecki vs. Maria Lota Kaul - H2H matches
27.04.21 | qual. | Olivia Gadecki | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Olivia Gadecki form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Olivia Gadecki - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Shelby Rogers | 7-5, 2-0, Shelby Rogers - retired | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-3, - Olivia Gadecki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Maria Lota Kaul - last matches
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |