Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19.031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Morocco
12.08.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Sara Akid - H2H matches
Olivia Gram form & Sara Akid form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sara Akid - last matches
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-1, 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucia Peyre | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
W25 Agadir - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 5-7, 6-0, 9-11 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Hagar Ramadan | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Casablanca - Clay |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |