MATCH
06.02.23 | q 1 | Olivia Tjandramulia | Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | W60 Orlando | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olivia Tjandramulia | Allura Zamarripa | |
1st SERVE % | 33/49 (67%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/33 (58%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 10/29 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/61 (56%) | 21/49 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/110 (56%) | 48/110 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Tjandramulia vs. Allura Zamarripa - H2H matches
06.02.23 | q 1 | Olivia Tjandramulia | Allura Zamarripa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W60 Orlando | Hard |
Olivia Tjandramulia form & Allura Zamarripa form
Olivia Tjandramulia - last matches
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Matushkina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |