France
14.05.01, 22 years
14.05.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
01.10.97, 26 years
11.748 $
01.10.97, 26 years
11.748 $
Olympe Lancelot vs. Giuliana Bestetti - H2H matches
03.09.19 | qual. | Olympe Lancelot | Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Olympe Lancelot form & Giuliana Bestetti form
Olympe Lancelot - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 1-6, 7-64, 6-10 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Manon Lamarque | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | - | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Constance Sibille | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Giuliana Bestetti - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Golovina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 3-1, Liisa Varul - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Simpson | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 1-6, 6-73 | match details |