MATCH
20.07.21 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 6-2 | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Panna Udvardy | Nikola Bartunkova | |
1st SERVE % | 19/37 (51%) | 36/63 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 20/36 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 3/27 (11%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/63 (63%) | 14/37 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/100 (63%) | 37/100 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 14 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Panna Udvardy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Panna Udvardy | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Nikola Bartunkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Nikola Bartunkova - H2H matches
20.07.21 | 1st round | Panna Udvardy | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
Panna Udvardy form & Nikola Bartunkova form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Nikola Bartunkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details |