Latvia
29.08.02, 21 years
29.08.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
15.02.00, 24 years
10.958 $
Patricija Spaka vs. Yu Shan - H2H matches
17.09.19 | qual. | Patricija Spaka | Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Patricija Spaka form & Yu Shan form
Patricija Spaka - last matches
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ani Zeikidze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
11.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.21 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Liepaja - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Arina Petrova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lola Mireille Glantz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Yu Shan - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |