INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Rampre vs. Akvile Parazinskaite - H2H matches
26.01.15 | q 1 | Petra Rampre | Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Sunrise | Clay |
01.12.14 | qual. | Petra Rampre | Akvile Parazinskaite | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | Merida | Hard |
Petra Rampre form & Akvile Parazinskaite form
Petra Rampre - last matches
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sandra Dynka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Taylor Roland | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nami Otsuka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
14.03.16 q 1 | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
11.01.16 q 2 | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.16 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Brianna Thompson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kirkland - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 q 2 | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 q 1 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.04.15 q 2 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 q 1 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Moore | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Norris | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Michaela Gordon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Palm Harbor - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Akvile Parazinskaite - last matches
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-62, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Owensby | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Kulikov | 2-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-64, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 1-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 2 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.22 fin | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.22 1/2 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |