MATCH
09.11.15 | 2nd round | Pia Cuk | Rita Atik | 6-0, 6-1 | Casablanca | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Pia Cuk | Rita Atik | |
1st SERVE % | 25/39 (64%) | 31/36 (86%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 6/31 (19%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 0/5 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/36 (83%) | 15/39 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/75 (72%) | 21/75 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pia Cuk vs. Rita Atik - H2H matches
09.11.15 | 2nd round | Pia Cuk | Rita Atik | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Casablanca | Clay |
Pia Cuk form & Rita Atik form
Pia Cuk - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.19 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | - | match details | |
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Rita Atik - last matches
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Nada Fouad | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Inga Komleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-74, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.19 qual. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-73, 0-1, - Rita Atik - retired | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |