INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Gillan vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli - H2H matches
18.10.17 | 2nd round | Pranjala Yadlapalli | Alice Gillan | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | Colombo | Clay |
Alice Gillan form & Pranjala Yadlapalli form
Alice Gillan - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Pranjala Yadlapalli - last matches
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.12.21 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 2-6, 1-1, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W15 Solapur - Hard | ||||
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
05.12.21 fin | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Dana Guzman | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Amy Stevens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-1, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 3-4, - Pranjala Yadlapalli - retired | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
28.04.19 fin | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.19 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |