INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Radka Zelnickova vs. Panna Bartha - H2H matches
28.08.22 | q 1 | Radka Zelnickova | Panna Bartha | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Radka Zelnickova form & Panna Bartha form
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Panna Bartha - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 4-6, 2-5, - Panna Bartha - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 1-6, 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emily Gelber | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexia Harmon | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alanis Hamilton | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Parente | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details |