INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raveena Kingsley vs. Anastasia Nefedova - H2H matches
28.07.21 | 1st round | Anastasia Nefedova | Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
16.03.15 | 2nd round | Raveena Kingsley | Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Orlando | Clay |
Raveena Kingsley form & Anastasia Nefedova form
Raveena Kingsley - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-0, 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kallista Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ena Koike | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Chhiv | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 5-7, - Raveena Kingsley - retired | match details |
Anastasia Nefedova - last matches
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Hana Evans | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-68, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.01.22 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.22 1/2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |