INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebecca Peterson vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe - H2H matches
15.06.15 | 2nd round | Rebecca Peterson | Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Rebecca Peterson form & Caroline Rohde-Moe form
Rebecca Peterson - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-74, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Konjuh | - | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-75, 2-6 | match details |
Caroline Rohde-Moe - last matches
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Ojasvinee Singh | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Julia Jones | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Paulina Engback | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.15 1/2 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Karin Terami | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Savannah Sills | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |