Holland
18.01.90, 34 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
14.03.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Regina Husak vs. Veronika Bokor - H2H matches
Regina Husak form & Veronika Bokor form
Regina Husak - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Margaux Orange | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bytom - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Emanuela Mancuso | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kayla Dean | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Svetec | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Alexis Jones | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Gadiatska | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Frydek Mistek - Clay |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Haren - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-65, 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Celine Fritsch | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Veronika Bokor - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Catini | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Trnava - I. hard |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-73, 7-62, 10-8 | | match details |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-73, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |