INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Romana Cisovska vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
23.07.20 | 1st round | Romana Cisovska | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Romana Cisovska form & Laura Svatikova form
Romana Cisovska - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |