USA
06.04.01, 22 years
06.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
06.07.04, 19 years
06.07.04, 19 years
Sabina Dadaciu vs. Fatma Idrizovic - H2H matches
18.10.21 | q 2 | Sabina Dadaciu | Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
13.10.21 | 1st round | Sabina Dadaciu | Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Sabina Dadaciu form & Fatma Idrizovic form
Sabina Dadaciu - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Vanik | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Olivia Bergler | Olivia Bergler - walk over | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 7-60, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 7-66, 10-3 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 2-6, 7-60, 11-9 | match details |