MATCH
10.08.22 | 1st round | Saki Imamura | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Saki Imamura | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 22/41 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 2/19 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 13/41 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/82 (68%) | 26/82 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Saki Imamura | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Saki Imamura | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Saki Imamura | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Saki Imamura | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Saki Imamura | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Saki Imamura | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Magdalena Stoilkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years
21.674 $
12.04.96, 27 years
21.674 $
Saki Imamura vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - H2H matches
10.08.22 | 1st round | Saki Imamura | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Saki Imamura form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Saki Imamura - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retired | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |