Greece
11.02.00, 24 years
11.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Natalia Nikolopoulou vs. Shahar Biran - H2H matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Shahar Biran | Natalia Nikolopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Natalia Nikolopoulou form & Shahar Biran form
Natalia Nikolopoulou - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ong | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Federica Prati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Danai Petroula | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kiriaki Zarari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jounieh - Clay | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tea Faber | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Tamara Tomic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shahar Biran - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Micah Pierce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.22 qual. | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, Koral Koldobski - retired | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Emma Davis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tai Martin | Tai Martin - walk over | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details |