Russia
31.12.96, 27 years
31.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ksenia Dmitrieva vs. Shakhlo Saidova - H2H matches
08.12.14 | 1st round | Shakhlo Saidova | Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Ksenia Dmitrieva form & Shakhlo Saidova form
Ksenia Dmitrieva - last matches
Parnu - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 q 2 | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.16 qual. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 2 | vs. Alina Zubkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stakhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Helen Parish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Emma Flood | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Chaoyi Chen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Chalena Scholl | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Shakhlo Saidova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Simona Ionescu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Imren Bilgic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Valenstein | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Olga Fridman | 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-1, - Shakhlo Saidova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Melis Sezer | - Shakhlo Saidova - walk over | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Muge Topsel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Anais Gomar Isart | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Jovana Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Valentina Kulikova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tsyganova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Tretyak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |