MATCH
21.11.21 | q 1 | Shavit Kimchi | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-67 | W25 Milovice | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shavit Kimchi vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - H2H matches
21.11.21 | q 1 | Shavit Kimchi | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | W25 Milovice | I. hard |
Shavit Kimchi form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Shavit Kimchi - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-62, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-61, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-1, Storm Hunter - retired | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Monika Stanikova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
27.07.22 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-62, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - last matches
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |