Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 years
29.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Shou Na Mu - H2H matches
29.04.18 | q 2 | Zinovia Vaneva | Shou Na Mu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
11.02.18 | q 2 | Shou Na Mu | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Shou Na Mu form
Zinovia Vaneva - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 1/4 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 qual. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |