India
12.12.01, 22 years
475 117
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zimbabwe
15.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty vs. Kimberly Mpukusa - H2H matches
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty form & Kimberly Mpukusa form
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Nagpur - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Gurugram - Hard |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Mumbai - Hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Indore - Hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-78, 6-72 | | match details |
W50 Pune - Hard |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
W40 Navi - Hard |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Solapur - Hard |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay |
26.11.23 fin | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kimberly Mpukusa - last matches
All Lower - Clay |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 5-7, 0-2, - Kimberly Mpukusa - retired | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mary Closs | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Karla Portalatin | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Patience Monroe | - Kimberly Mpukusa - walk over | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Zoi Meers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sajur - Hard |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiswick - Hard |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Dublin - Carpet |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Holly Staff | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Holly Staff | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Palmela - Hard |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W100 Manchester - Grass |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bolton - I. hard |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
04.12.18 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 1-3, - Kimberly Mpukusa - retired | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Wirral - I. hard |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Dublin - Carpet |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Georgia Lily Lynn Browne | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Georgia Lily Lynn Browne | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alison O'Dea | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alison O'Dea | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |