MATCH
14.02.23 | qual. | Shuyue Ma | Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Shuyue Ma | Irene Lavino | |
1st SERVE % | 50/71 (70%) | 55/80 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/50 (64%) | 33/55 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 15/25 (60%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/13 (23%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/80 (40%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/151 (51%) | 74/151 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shuyue Ma | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 7-2, 8-2, 8-3, 9-3 | ||
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuyue Ma vs. Irene Lavino - H2H matches
14.02.23 | qual. | Shuyue Ma | Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Shuyue Ma form & Irene Lavino form
Shuyue Ma - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 7-5, 5-7, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 0-2, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |