MATCH
18.05.21 | 1st round | Shuyue Ma | Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 7-63 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Shuyue Ma | Radka Zelnickova | |
1st SERVE % | 42/61 (69%) | 37/65 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/42 (74%) | 24/37 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/19 (68%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/65 (43%) | 17/61 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/126 (57%) | 54/126 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shuyue Ma | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Shuyue Ma | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Shuyue Ma | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Radka Zelnickova | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuyue Ma vs. Radka Zelnickova - H2H matches
18.05.21 | 1st round | Shuyue Ma | Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Shuyue Ma form & Radka Zelnickova form
Shuyue Ma - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 7-5, 5-7, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 3-6, 1-3, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Waraporn Muangpho | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 0-2, - Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Carolina Azadinho | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Radka Zelnickova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 4-2, Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |