Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
24.01.02, 22 years
14.449 $
24.01.02, 22 years
14.449 $
Sina Herrmann vs. Kristyna Lavickova - H2H matches
29.08.21 | q 1 | Sina Herrmann | Kristyna Lavickova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | W60 Prague | Clay |
Sina Herrmann form & Kristyna Lavickova form
Sina Herrmann - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Kristyna Lavickova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Darya Shauha | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zoe Kruger | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
06.07.19 1st round | vs. Erin Richardson | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
04.12.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |