Georgia
12.01.89, 35 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Italy
10.12.96, 27 years
United Kingdom
14.07.84, 39 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Colombia
22.03.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith vs. Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez - H2H matches
06.05.19 | fin | Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Obidos | Carpet |
Sofia Shapatava form & Martina Colmegna form
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julie Adele Bedard/Emily Meng | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-77 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Kostyuk/Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | | match details |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
17.11.23 fin | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/2 | vs. Samira De Stefano/Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
08.11.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | 7-64, 6-71, 4-10 | | match details |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
31.08.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova/Julie Pastikova | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
24.08.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura/Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-10 | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
07.10.22 1/2 | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
06.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova/Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.02.22 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez - last matches
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
19.08.21 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic/Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.09.19 1/4 | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera/Alessandra Simone | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.09.19 1/2 | vs. Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
23.09.19 fin | vs. Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac/Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.09.19 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri/Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
16.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam/Anna Popescu | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Luna Meers/Zoi Meers | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
16.09.19 fin | vs. Natalia Siedliska/Noelia Zeballos | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Obidos - Carpet |
06.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 2-1, Mariam Bolkvadze/Ana Vrljic - retired | | match details |
06.05.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
06.05.19 fin | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Lou Adler/Jessica Ho | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |