Sonja Krtenova vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar 09.11.2020

Sonja Krtenova vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar 09.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

09.11.20q 2Sonja Krtenova Elena-Teodora Cadar 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

10-5

Sonja Krtenova
Czech Republic
21.07.98, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
24.02.94, 26 years




883
21
73.993 $
Elena-Teodora Cadar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sonja Krtenova vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar - H2H matches

09.11.20q 2Sonja KrtenovaElena-Teodora Cadar6-4, 4-6, 10-5 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Sonja Krtenova - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Shavit Kimchi6-4, 2-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
11.11.20
qual.
vs. Irene Lavino4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar6-4, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Anna Markvartova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Anja Wildgruber5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
25.10.20
q 1
vs. Irina Dshandshgava4-6, 6-0, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W15 Milovice - I. hard
25.11.19
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Brno - Clay
22.09.19
q 1
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-4, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Frydek - Clay
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Nika Radisic0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Joanna Zawadzka5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
26.08.19
q 1
vs. Lena Lutzeier Lena Lutzeier - walk over winmatch details
26.08.19
q 2
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
03.12.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Augustinova5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Petra Krejsova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Ania Hertel1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Maya Tahan1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Agata Bachanek7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.18
q 2
vs. Eleni Kostaki Eleni Kostaki - walk over winmatch details
27.10.18
q 1
vs. Maria Marnellou6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Silna3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
q 2
vs. Petra Kucerova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.09.18
qual.
vs. Linda Klimovicova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Lucie Petruzelova4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Veronika Vlkovska2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Natalie Barbir6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Laura Svatikova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Eva Cechakova5-7, 6-1, 2-6 lostmatch details

Elena-Teodora Cadar - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.20
1st round
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Martha Matoula2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Sonja Krtenova4-6, 6-4, 5-10 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Koral Koldobski7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Sabine Rutlauka6-3, 2-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
11.09.20
1/4
vs. Malene Helgo4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.09.20
2nd round
vs. Nikola Breckova3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
08.09.20
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
28.08.20
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko7-5, 5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.08.20
1st round
vs. Anna Klasen2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.08.20
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.08.20
1st round
vs. Fabienne Gettwart6-75, 6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
24.08.20
1st round
vs. Yana Morderger2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Quirine Lemoine4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.08.20
1st round
vs. Sophia Intert4-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
17.08.20
1st round
vs. Chantal Sauvant6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
14.08.20
1st round
vs. Livia Cirnu6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
13.08.20
1st round
vs. Gabriela Duca6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Arianne Hartono3-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Maryna Zanevska6-4, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
10.08.20
1st round
vs. Irina Maria Bara2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.08.20
1st round
vs. Ani Vangelova0-6, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
06.08.20
1st round
vs. Charlotte Klasen4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.08.20
1st round
vs. Suzan Lamens6-75, 0-6 lostmatch details
03.08.20
1st round
vs. Arianne Hartono3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.20
1st round
vs. Fanny Stollar2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.07.20
1st round
vs. Natalia Siedliska6-3, 7-66 winmatch details
29.07.20
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.07.20
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<