Czech Republic
21.07.98, 25 years
21.07.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
08.12.99, 24 years
08.12.99, 24 years
Sonja Krtenova vs. Luisa Hrda - H2H matches
17.07.17 | q 1 | Sonja Krtenova | Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Sonja Krtenova form & Luisa Hrda form
Sonja Krtenova - last matches
Luisa Hrda - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Shubina | 5-7, 0-3, - Luisa Hrda - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexa Volkov | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Song Fanshi | Song Fanshi - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Stepanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-3, 3-0, Aurora Urso - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Khramtsova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Tassi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |