MATCH
05.11.19 | 1st round | Suzan Lamens | Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Parnu | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Suzan Lamens | Maileen Nuudi | |
1st SERVE % | 30/53 (57%) | 24/55 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/30 (83%) | 13/24 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/23 (48%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/55 (51%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/108 (59%) | 44/108 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Maileen Nuudi | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Suzan Lamens | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maileen Nuudi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Suzan Lamens | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Maileen Nuudi | |
Suzan Lamens | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Maileen Nuudi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Suzan Lamens | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Maileen Nuudi | |
Suzan Lamens | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Suzan Lamens vs. Maileen Nuudi - H2H matches
05.11.19 | 1st round | Suzan Lamens | Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Parnu | I. hard |
Suzan Lamens form & Maileen Nuudi form
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |
Maileen Nuudi - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |