Liechtenstein
26.02.01, 23 years
808 35
11.515 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
15.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylvie Zund vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk - H2H matches
Sylvie Zund form & Krystyna Pochtovyk form
Sylvie Zund - last matches
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Arequipa - Clay |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - retired | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Krystyna Pochtovyk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simay Keles | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Maria Dragnea | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Carol Plakk | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |