Liechtenstein
26.02.01, 23 years
808 35
11.515 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
30.07.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylvie Zund vs. Mia Chudejova - H2H matches
Sylvie Zund form & Mia Chudejova form
Sylvie Zund - last matches
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Arequipa - Clay |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - retired | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Mia Chudejova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriia Krokhotina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |