Belgium
21.02.05, 19 years
21.02.05, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
13.12.06, 17 years
13.12.06, 17 years
Tamila Gadamauri vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias - H2H matches
31.07.22 | q 1 | Tamila Gadamauri | Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W25 Eupen | Clay |
Tamila Gadamauri form & Lena Thomas Iglesias form
Tamila Gadamauri - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Lena Thomas Iglesias - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Nikolajeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Kette | 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kali Supova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Ristic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-71, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Soro | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nanou Thys | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 0-3, - Lena Thomas Iglesias - retired | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Taylor Gruber | 3-6, 7-65, 10-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Zhu | 1-6, 0-2, - Lena Thomas Iglesias - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Zara Darken | 4-6, 2-0, Zara Darken - retired | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yifei Huang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ranim Rassil | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |