MATCH
29.01.20 | 1st round | Tara Wurth | Marina Yudanov | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tara Wurth | Marina Yudanov | |
1st SERVE % | 37/58 (64%) | 41/51 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 18/41 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 5/10 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/51 (55%) | 23/58 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tara Wurth | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tara Wurth | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Tara Wurth | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0 | ||
Tara Wurth | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tara Wurth | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tara Wurth | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Marina Yudanov | |
Tara Wurth | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Marina Yudanov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Tara Wurth | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tara Wurth vs. Marina Yudanov - H2H matches
29.01.20 | 1st round | Tara Wurth | Marina Yudanov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Tara Wurth form & Marina Yudanov form
Tara Wurth - last matches
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |