MATCH
15.02.22 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Amina Anshba | |
1st SERVE % | 28/44 (64%) | 34/53 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 19/34 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 8/19 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/53 (49%) | 13/44 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/97 (59%) | 40/97 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Amina Anshba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Amina Anshba - H2H matches
19.04.23 | 2nd round | Tena Lukas | Amina Anshba | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W60 Koper | Clay |
15.02.22 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
21.09.19 | 1/2 | Tena Lukas | Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Podgorica | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Amina Anshba form
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Amina Anshba - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |