MATCH
28.04.23 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Osijek | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tena Lukas | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
1st SERVE % | 25/45 (56%) | 33/51 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 14/33 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/51 (57%) | 16/45 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/96 (60%) | 38/96 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Tena Lukas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Tena Lukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Zhuoxuan Bai | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tena Lukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Zhuoxuan Bai - H2H matches
28.04.23 | 1/4 | Tena Lukas | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Osijek | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Zhuoxuan Bai form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Zhuoxuan Bai - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubaraka Al-Naimi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-0, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |