Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 24.11.2021

Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 24.11.2021 - W100+H Dubai - compare

MATCH

24.11.211st roundTereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 7-5, 7-5 UAE W100+H Dubai Hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

Tereza Mihalikova
Slovakia
02.06.98, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
05.07.89, 32 years







Alena Fomina
Ankita Raina
India
11.01.93, 28 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Russia
06.08.93, 28 years




Ekaterina Yashina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina - H2H matches

24.11.211st roundTereza Mihalikova/Ankita RainaAlena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina7-5, 7-5 match detailsUAE W100+H Dubai Hard

Tereza Mihalikova form & Alena Fomina form

Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina - last matches

UAE W100+H Dubai - Hard
25.11.21
1/4
vs. Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.11.21
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Portugal W25 Porto - Hard
03.10.20
1/2
vs. Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez6-3, 0-6, 14-16 lostmatch details
01.10.20
1/4
vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.09.20
1st round
vs. Gabriela Ce/Valeriya Strakhova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details

Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina - last matches

UAE W100+H Dubai - Hard
24.11.21
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
Austria Linz - I. hard
07.11.21
1st round
vs. Julia Lohoff/Renata Voracova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Cluj-Napoca - I. hard
28.10.21
1/4
vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.10.21
1st round
vs. Kaitlyn Christian/Erin Routliffe7-5, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
Slovenia Portoroz - Hard
15.09.21
1st round
vs. Danka Kovinic/Renata Voracova3-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
Germany Karlsruhe - Clay
08.09.21
1/4
vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland W60 Collonge - Clay
02.09.21
1/4
vs. Oana Gavrila/Ipek Oz3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.08.21
1st round
vs. Celine Naef/Sebastianna Scilipoti6-75, 6-2, 10-6 winmatch details
Romania Cluj-Napoca - Clay
05.08.21
1/4
vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Kaja Juvan6-2, 1-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
04.08.21
1st round
vs. Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Belgrade - Clay
31.07.21
fin
vs. Olga Govortsova/Lidziya Marozava2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.07.21
1/2
vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Shalimar Talbi6-2, 6-72, 10-7 winmatch details
29.07.21
1/4
vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Oksana Kalashnikova6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
28.07.21
1st round
vs. Elena Milovanovic/Lola Radivojevic7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Bad Homburg - Grass
23.06.21
1/4
vs. Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.06.21
1st round
vs. Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
France W60 Nantes - I. hard
28.10.19
1/4
vs. Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges6-2, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
France W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard
07.10.19
1/2
vs. Naomi Broady/Samantha Murray4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.10.19
1/4
vs. Lou Brouleau/Margot Yerolymos7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Penza - Hard
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Elina Avanesyan/Mariia Tkacheva2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Slovakia W100 Trnava - Clay
13.05.19
1st round
vs. Nao Hibino/Ellen Perez5-7, 6-73 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.19
1/4
vs. Polina Golubovskaya/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya6-3, 5-7, 10-5 winmatch details
21.01.19
1/2
vs. Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
21.01.19
fin
vs. Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.01.19
1st round
vs. Azaliya Badegyeva/Ralina Kalimullina6-1, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
29.10.18
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
29.10.18
1/2
vs. Katarzyna Piter/Chantal Skamlova6-4, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
29.10.18
1/4
vs. Fiona Ganz/Simona Waltert4-6, 6-3, 11-9 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
03.09.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Gamiz/Aymet Uzcategui2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
03.09.18
1st round
vs. Lina Gjorcheska/Iva Primorac3-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
<