France
18.04.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
18.02.05, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thessy Ntondele Zinga vs. Gabriela Miteva - H2H matches
Thessy Ntondele Zinga form & Gabriela Miteva form
Thessy Ntondele Zinga - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-71, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Macon - I. hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Collin | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-4, Ananya Vartak - retired | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Francesca Covi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Reims - I. hard |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Amiens - Clay |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
19.12.22 qual. | vs. Sana Garakani | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Petange - I. hard |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Gabriela Miteva - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Angelina Mihajlovic | 4-6, 6-1, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Noa Major | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Prodanovic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Petkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Alaminos - Clay |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Panova | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.04.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Trinity Ly | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Tudor | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kirsty Robertson | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 1-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Evstatieva | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |