INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Timea Jaruskova vs. Laura Mair - H2H matches
11.07.21 | q 1 | Timea Jaruskova | Laura Mair | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W25 Tarvisio | Clay |
Timea Jaruskova form & Laura Mair form
Timea Jaruskova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Terezia Perhacova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Laura Mair - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zara Zafirovska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-710 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-71, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-73, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |