MATCH
21.04.21 | 1st round | Tina Cvetkovic | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tina Cvetkovic | Anna Gabric | |
1st SERVE % | 32/53 (60%) | 23/43 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/32 (69%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 23/53 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/96 (57%) | 41/96 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Anna Gabric | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tina Cvetkovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tina Cvetkovic vs. Anna Gabric - H2H matches
21.04.21 | 1st round | Tina Cvetkovic | Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Tina Cvetkovic form & Anna Gabric form
Tina Cvetkovic - last matches
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Lian Tran | 3-1, Lian Tran - retired | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.22 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Nina Plihal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Pasterk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-78, 5-7 | match details |
Anna Gabric - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |