INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Mailen Auroux - H2H matches
28.11.11 | 2nd round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Mailen Auroux | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Rosario | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Mailen Auroux form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Mailen Auroux - last matches
Campos Do - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Maria Irigoyen | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sao Jose - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Carla Forte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 qual. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Yana Buchina | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
10.06.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Squadrin | def. | match details | |
10.06.13 qual. | vs. Marina Shamayko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 q 2 | vs. Antonela Susak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.05.13 qual. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 7-66, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poza Rica - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Cecilia Costa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.13 1/4 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Sonja Molnar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
30.03.13 q 1 | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
23.02.13 q 1 | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Port St. - Clay | ||||
14.01.13 1st round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 2-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Innisbrook - Clay | ||||
07.01.13 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.11.12 1st round | vs. Sachie Ishizu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brasilia - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Carolina Zeballos | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-0, Natalija Stevanovic - retired | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |