Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovenia
29.01.93, 31 years
29.01.93, 31 years
Ulrikke Eikeri vs. Nina Nagode - H2H matches
04.07.11 | 2nd round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Nina Nagode | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Sarajevo | Clay |
Ulrikke Eikeri form & Nina Nagode form
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Nina Nagode - last matches
Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Francesca Bernardi | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 5-7, 2-4, - Nina Nagode - retired | match details | |
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Elena Bertoia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
28.05.12 q 1 | vs. Tajda Bestijanic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Tsiklauri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 q 2 | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
23.01.12 q 2 | vs. Zalina Khairudinova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.12 qual. | vs. Nerma Caluk | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
16.01.12 q 1 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya Kaya - Clay | ||||
09.01.12 qual. | vs. Aldea Rinciari | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.12 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
24.10.11 q 2 | vs. Indra Bigi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.11 q 1 | vs. Kaja Mrgole | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
17.10.11 q 1 | vs. Tamara Klimek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.11 qual. | vs. Luca Pump | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.10.11 q 2 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Solin - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 1 | vs. Milena Vitez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.11 q 2 | vs. Tereza Hejlova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.09.11 q 1 | vs. Santina Lange | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
12.09.11 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
18.07.11 q 1 | vs. Antonela Susak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.07.11 qual. | vs. Carlotta Orlando | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 qual. | vs. Dina Paocic | 7-5, 3-1, Dina Paocic - retired | match details | |
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.11 q 1 | vs. Arnela Dajic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Hermenegildo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 q 2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Neja Sotosek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |