MATCH
13.09.17 | 1st round | Urszula Radwanska | Veronica Miroshnichenko | 7-64, 6-1 | Redding | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Urszula Radwanska | Veronica Miroshnichenko | |
1st SERVE % | 36/61 (59%) | 30/63 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 19/30 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 11/33 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/63 (52%) | 25/61 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/124 (56%) | 55/124 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Urszula Radwanska vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko - H2H matches
13.09.17 | 1st round | Urszula Radwanska | Veronica Miroshnichenko | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | Redding | Hard |
Urszula Radwanska form & Veronica Miroshnichenko form
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Veronica Miroshnichenko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Trevino Couto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 4-6, 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-77, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |