MATCH
04.06.21 | 1/4 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Alina Silich | |
1st SERVE % | 36/91 (40%) | 49/102 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/36 (72%) | 32/49 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/55 (38%) | 20/53 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/102 (49%) | 44/91 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/193 (50%) | 96/193 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 12 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Alina Silich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Alina Silich - H2H matches
04.06.21 | 1/4 | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
15.04.21 | 2nd round | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Alina Silich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Alina Silich form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |