INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeriya Olyanovskaya vs. Ella Seidel - H2H matches
22.09.23 | 1/4 | Ella Seidel | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Slobozia | Clay |
19.09.22 | qual. | Valeriya Olyanovskaya | Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya form & Ella Seidel form
Valeriya Olyanovskaya - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 6-74, 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Adela Moravcova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Michele Adamczewska | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-2, Gina Feistel - retired | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ella Seidel - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Errani | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 6-75, 4-4, Francesca Jones - retired | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Petra Hule | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |